RSS

Общественный советник в твоем доме

ФИО (в одну ячейку)

Советником какого дома является

Фото общественного советника

1

Айнетдинова Надиря Фейзрахмановна

Большая Якиманка , 54

2

Аллабердин Фаиль Иршатович

Серафимовича 2

3

Беляева Татьяна Тимофеевна

Житная ул, 10

4

Берестнев Юрий Юрьевич

Серафимовича 2

5

Борткевич Нина Николаевна

Ленинский пр-т 3

6

Бочаров Николай Владимирович

Большая Якиманка  50

7

Бубякин Валерий Александрович

Донская 26

8

Булатникова Лидия Ивановна

Мытная 46/2-1

9

Булатова Кира Дмитриевна

Крымский вал 8

10

Булыкина Елена Александровна

Спасоналивковский 1-й пер. 17-2

11

Вовкивский Геннадий Борисович

Спасоналивковский 1-й пер. 18

12

Волкова Ираида Васильевна

 Шаболовка 25-2

13

Володина Юлия Андреевна

Хвостов 2-й пер. 10-2

14

Волохов Антон Андреевич

Донская  16

15

Воробьева Наталья Григорьевна

Шаболовка 16-1

16

Вышинский Геннадий Борисович

Малый Толмачевский 8-1

17

Габышева Ирина Густавовна

Донская 3

18

Гафарова Сабина Владимировна

Шаболовка 23

19

Голикова Марина Дмитриевна

Мытная 46/2-1

20

Головин Юрий Михайлович

Крымский туп. 6

21

Горшкова Любовь Сергеевна

Донская 8

22

Гудов Иван Иванович

Большая Якиманка  19

23

Давидовская Татьяна Юрьевна

Большая Полянка 1/3

24

Дубинин Иван Андреевич

Донская 21-2

25

Дьяконова Любовь Викторовна

Кадашевский 3-й пер. 6/13-1

26

Дягилева Александра Анатольевна

Донская 6

27

Жмуренко Светлана Молдажановна

Мытная 44

28

Иванова Эмма Владимировна

Шаболовка 25-2

29

Иванова Ангелина Николаевна

Большая Якиманка 27

30

Иванова  Марина Константиновна

Шаболовка 19

31

Игнатова Елена Леонидовна

Ленинский пр-т 11

32

Измайлова Алла Александровна

Большая Якиманка 32

33

Калинина Татьяна Ивановна

Ленинский пр-т 3

34

Качай Зоя Михайловна

Мытная 28-1

35

Ким Андрей Александрович

Шаболовка 16-2

36

Кирюшина Анастасия Сергеевна

Донская 27-1

37

Клюев Андрей Александрович

Большая Ордынка  68

38

Коленков Владислав Леонидович

 Большая Полянка 4/10

39

Кондиди Петр Иванович

3-й Кадашевский пер. 6/13-1

40

Копылова Наталья Александровна

Спасоналивковский 1-й пер. 17-2

41

Котов Георгий Магомедович

Донская 6

42

Кудрявцева Мария Николаевна

Донская 3

43

Лаврентьев Валентин Федорович

Серафимовича 2

44

Лапченков Николай Васильевич

Калужская пл. 1-1

45

Леонтьева Олеся Геннадьевна

Донская  27-1

46

Лосева Наталья Константиновна

Спасоналивковский 1-й пер. 17-1

47

Мацнева Зоя Сергеевна

Большая Якиманка 56

48

Микоян (Стас Намин)Анастас Алексеевич

Большая Якиманка 50

49

Миленин Сергей Александрович

Серафимовича 2

50

Морикова Валентина Михайловна

Шаболовка 23

51

Морозова Галина Алексеевна

Крымский вал 8

52

Морозова Татьяна Николаевна

Бродников пер. 10-1

53

Морошкина Тамара Сергеевна

Донская 27-1

54

Мосалова Людмила Александровна

Ленинский пр-т 7

55

Муравлев Борис Федорович

Большая Якиманка 40-7

56

Немтинова Нина Филипповна

 Большая Полянка 30

57

Никифоровский Сергей Николаевич

Калужская пл. 1-1

58

Никишин Андрей Андреевич

Конный пер. 4

59

Никольская Юлия Николаевна

Ленинский пр-т 13

60

Ничипорук Владимир Олегович

Большая Якиманка 22

61

Осипцова Светлана Александровна

Большая Якиманка 27

62

Острейко Лариса Владимировна

Донская 4-2

63

Павлова Лариса Александровна

Ленинский пр-т 7

64

Панфилова Анастасия Афанасьевна

Ленинский пр-т 11-4

65

Панцевич Владимир Михайлович

Крымский вал 6

66

Пенджоян Валентина Николаевна

Шаболовка 25-2

67

Печенкина Елена Анатольевна

Большая Полянка 1/3

68

Подоматько Олег Владимирович

Старомонетный пер. 24

69

Поликанова Елена Александровна

Малая Полянка  4/6

70

Поликанова Екатерина Васильевна

Малая Полянка 2

71

Помянский Иван Ильич

Академика Петровского 5

72

Попов Николай Алексеевич

Крымский вал 4

73

Провидухина Ирина Ивановна

Бродников пер. 10-1

74

Прокопенкова Светлана Владимировна

Шаболовка 25-1

75

Разуева Мария Васильевна

Шаболовка 25-1

76

Ризель Марина Юрьевна

Большая Якиманка 26

77

Рубина Лидия Николаевна

Ленинский пр-т 7

78

Самохина Татьяна Николаевна

Щетининский пер., 12

79

Святенко Дарья Кирилловна

Большая Якиманка 26

80

Седова Светлана Ивановна

Большая Полянка 30

81

Сергейчева Елена Борисовна

Большая Полянка 28-1

82

Сигутин Денис Валерьевич

2-й Спасоналивковский пер. 16

83

Сидорова Алла Юрьевна

Малая Полянка 10

84

Сизенова Софья Евгеньевна

Большая Полянка 28-1

85

Созин Алексей Владимирович

Малая Полянка  8

86

Степанова Галина Германовна

Житная 10

87

Трофимов Николай Борисович

Академика Петровского 5-1

88

Туркин Юрий Николаевич

Добрынский 2-й пер. 5/9

89

Урюпина Вера Викторовна

Мытная 46/2-3

90

Федоров Александр Борисович

Большой Толмачевский пер. 4-1

91

Фиалковский Олег Петрович

Академика Петровского 5

92

Халеева Нина Николаевна

Добрынинский 3-й пер. 3/5-1

93

Харитонова Любовь Сергеевна

Шаболовка 25-1

94

Харитонов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Серафимовича 5/16

95

Хачатурова Галина Тиграновна

Академика Петровского 3

96

Хмелькова Лариса Викторовна

Шаболовка 20

97

Ходжаева Наталия Анатольевна

Большая Ордынка 68

98

Шаракина Валентина Мироновна

Ленинский пр-т 3

99

Шарова Светлана Петровна

Донская 19

100

Шлыкова Лариса Гивиевна

Большая Полянка 28-1

101

Шубкин Роман Николаевич

Большая Полянка 28-2

102

Янина Галина Васильевна

Большая Ордынка 34/38